Полная занятость аудитории 0331

Обновлено сегодня в 19:48. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипПреподавательГруппа

20 апреля, суббота

9:40Рус.яз,культ.речЛКАлексеева А.А.КЛДЖ - 1к

22 апреля, понедельник

8:00КонсультацияШагдурова И.Н.
9:40Адм.судопроизв.ЛКТышкенова А.Г.ЮФ - 3к
11:20ЭкономикаЛКСубанаков Г.Ю.ФТФ,ХФ - 1к

23 апреля, вторник

8:00ФилософияЛКРандалова О.Ю.ФТФ,ХФ - 2к
9:40ПравоведениеЛКНамнанов Д.Д.ФТФ - 2к
11:20Рус.яз,культ.речЛКХандархаева И.Ю.ИФ,ФСТ,ИЭУ,СПФ - 1к
13:00ИсторияЛКСыденова Р.П.ФСТ,ПИ,СПФ - 1к
14:40Свободна
16:20КонсультацияПРВакансияШкВжтх
18:00КонсультацияПРВакансияШкВжтх
19:40КонсультацияПРВакансияШкВжтх

24 апреля, среда

8:00Безопасн.жизнед.ЛКБуянтуева Л.Б.ФБГЗ,ФТФ - 1к
9:40Гражданск. правоЛКЧмелева Т.А.ЮФ - 2к
11:20Свободна
13:00Трудовое правоЛКМиронова Д.К.ЮФ - 3к
14:40КриминалистикаЛКГармаев Ю.П.ЮФ - 3к

25 апреля, четверг

8:00ИнфТехнПрофДеят.ЛКДамбиева Ж.Д.КЛДЖ - 1к
9:40Теория гос.и пр.ЛКШатуев Н.В.КЛДЖ - 1к
11:20КультурологияЛКЧагдурова Э.Д.ФТФ - 2к
13:00ИсторияЛКБалакирев А.Н.ИФМК - 1к
14:40Свободна
16:20СпецкурсПоФизикеПРЛыгденов В.Ц.СКфиз
18:00КонсультацияПРВакансияШкВжтх
19:40КонсультацияПРВакансияШкВжтх

26 апреля, пятница

9:40КультурологияЛКЧагдурова Э.Д.ВИ - 2к
11:20Теор. педагогикаЛКАктамов И.Г.ФСТ,ИМИ,ВИ,ИФМК - 1к

29 апреля, понедельник

8:00ИсторияЛКШагдурова И.Н.ЮФ - 1к
9:40Свободна
11:20ИнфТехнПрофДеят.ЛКЦыбикова Т.С.МИ - 1к
13:00Проблемы ТГПЛКАмагыров А.В.ЮФ - 4к

30 апреля, вторник

8:00ФилософияЛКРандалова О.Ю.ФТФ,ХФ - 2к
9:40ИнформатикаЛКЦыбикова Т.С.ИФ,ХФ - 1к
11:20ИсторияЛКСыденова Р.П.ФСТ,ПИ,СПФ - 1к
13:00Свободна
14:40Рус.яз,культ.речЛКСтепанова И.Ж.ВИ - 1к
16:20КонсультацияПРВакансияШкВжтх
18:00КонсультацияПРВакансияШкВжтх
19:40КонсультацияПРВакансияШкВжтх

1 мая, среда

8:00СоциологияЛКДобрынина М.И.ИМИ,ПИ,ИФ - 2к
9:40Гражданск. правоЛКЧмелева Т.А.ЮФ - 2к
11:20История БурятииЛКШойдонова А.М.ФБГЗ - 1к

2 мая, четверг

8:00Юрид.педагогикаЛКДикая Ю.ВКЛДЖ - 1к
9:40Теория гос.и пр.ЛКШатуев Н.В.КЛДЖ - 1к
11:20Безопасн.жизнед.ЛКБаторова Г.Н.ХФ - 1к
13:00ИсторияЛКБалакирев А.Н.ИФМК - 1к
14:40Свободна
16:20СпецкурсПоФизикеПРЛыгденов В.Ц.СКфиз
18:00КонсультацияПРВакансияШкВжтх
19:40КонсультацияПРВакансияШкВжтх

3 мая, пятница

8:00ПолитологияЛКМацкевич А.Ю.ФТФ,ИФ,ХФ - 2к
9:40ИнфТехнПрофДеят.ЛКГабеева Д.А.ФБГЗ - 1к
11:20Физ.культура(л)ЛКВоложанин С.Е.ФБГЗ,ИЭУ - 3к
Физ.культура(л)ЛКАюшеев В.В.ФБГЗ,ИЭУ - 3к

4 мая, суббота

9:40Рус.яз,культ.речЛКАлексеева А.А.КЛДЖ - 1к

6 мая, понедельник

9:40Адм.судопроизв.ЛКТышкенова А.Г.ЮФ - 3к
11:20ЭкономикаЛКСубанаков Г.Ю.ФТФ,ХФ - 1к
13:00Проблемы ТГПЛКАмагыров А.В.ЮФ - 4к

7 мая, вторник

8:00ФилософияЛКРандалова О.Ю.ФТФ,ХФ - 2к
9:40ПравоведениеЛКНамнанов Д.Д.ФТФ - 2к
11:20Рус.яз,культ.речЛКХандархаева И.Ю.ИФ,ФСТ,ИЭУ,СПФ - 1к
13:00ИсторияЛКСыденова Р.П.ФСТ,ПИ,СПФ - 1к
14:40Свободна
16:20КонсультацияПРВакансияШкВжтх
18:00КонсультацияПРВакансияШкВжтх
19:40КонсультацияПРВакансияШкВжтх

8 мая, среда

8:00Безопасн.жизнед.ЛКБуянтуева Л.Б.ФБГЗ,ФТФ - 1к
9:40Гражданск. правоЛКЧмелева Т.А.ЮФ - 2к
11:20Свободна
13:00Трудовое правоЛКМиронова Д.К.ЮФ - 3к
14:40КриминалистикаЛКГармаев Ю.П.ЮФ - 3к
16:20Мет.пров.маг.иссЛКГармаев Ю.П.12175м12176м
18:00Мет.пров.маг.иссЛКГармаев Ю.П.12175м12176м

9 мая, четверг

8:00ИнфТехнПрофДеят.ЛКДамбиева Ж.Д.КЛДЖ - 1к
9:40Теория гос.и пр.ЛКШатуев Н.В.КЛДЖ - 1к
11:20КультурологияЛКЧагдурова Э.Д.ФТФ - 2к
13:00ИсторияЛКБалакирев А.Н.ИФМК - 1к
14:40Свободна
16:20СпецкурсПоФизикеПРЛыгденов В.Ц.СКфиз
18:00КонсультацияПРВакансияШкВжтх
19:40КонсультацияПРВакансияШкВжтх

10 мая, пятница

9:40КультурологияЛКЧагдурова Э.Д.ВИ - 2к
11:20Теор. педагогикаЛКАктамов И.Г.ФСТ,ИМИ,ВИ,ИФМК - 1к

13 мая, понедельник

8:00ИсторияЛКШагдурова И.Н.ЮФ - 1к
9:40Свободна
11:20ИнфТехнПрофДеят.ЛКЦыбикова Т.С.МИ - 1к
13:00Проблемы ТГПЛКАмагыров А.В.ЮФ - 4к

14 мая, вторник

8:00ФилософияЛКРандалова О.Ю.ФТФ,ХФ - 2к
9:40ИнформатикаЛКЦыбикова Т.С.ИФ,ХФ - 1к
11:20ИсторияЛКСыденова Р.П.ФСТ,ПИ,СПФ - 1к
13:00Свободна
14:40Рус.яз,культ.речЛКСтепанова И.Ж.ВИ - 1к
16:20КонсультацияПРВакансияШкВжтх
18:00КонсультацияПРВакансияШкВжтх
19:40КонсультацияПРВакансияШкВжтх

15 мая, среда

8:00СоциологияЛКДобрынина М.И.ИМИ,ПИ,ИФ - 2к
9:40Гражданск. правоЛКЧмелева Т.А.ЮФ - 2к
11:20История БурятииЛКШойдонова А.М.ФБГЗ - 1к

16 мая, четверг

8:00Юрид.педагогикаЛКДикая Ю.ВКЛДЖ - 1к
9:40Теория гос.и пр.ЛКШатуев Н.В.КЛДЖ - 1к
11:20Безопасн.жизнед.ЛКБаторова Г.Н.ХФ - 1к
13:00ИсторияЛКБалакирев А.Н.ИФМК - 1к
14:40Свободна
16:20СпецкурсПоФизикеПРЛыгденов В.Ц.СКфиз
18:00КонсультацияПРВакансияШкВжтх
19:40КонсультацияПРВакансияШкВжтх

17 мая, пятница

8:00ПолитологияЛКМацкевич А.Ю.ФТФ,ИФ,ХФ - 2к
9:40ИнфТехнПрофДеят.ЛКГабеева Д.А.ФБГЗ - 1к
11:20Физ.культура(л)ЛКВоложанин С.Е.ФБГЗ,ИЭУ - 3к
Физ.культура(л)ЛКАюшеев В.В.ФБГЗ,ИЭУ - 3к

18 мая, суббота

9:40Рус.яз,культ.речЛКАлексеева А.А.КЛДЖ - 1к

20 мая, понедельник

9:40Адм.судопроизв.ЛКТышкенова А.Г.ЮФ - 3к
11:20ЭкономикаЛКСубанаков Г.Ю.ФТФ,ХФ - 1к
13:00Проблемы ТГПЛКАмагыров А.В.ЮФ - 4к

21 мая, вторник

8:00ФилософияЛКРандалова О.Ю.ФТФ,ХФ - 2к
9:40ПравоведениеЛКНамнанов Д.Д.ФТФ - 2к
11:20Рус.яз,культ.речЛКХандархаева И.Ю.ИФ,ФСТ,ИЭУ,СПФ - 1к
13:00ИсторияЛКСыденова Р.П.ФСТ,ПИ,СПФ - 1к

22 мая, среда

8:00Безопасн.жизнед.ЛКБуянтуева Л.Б.ФБГЗ,ФТФ - 1к
9:40Гражданск. правоЛКЧмелева Т.А.ЮФ - 2к
11:20Свободна
13:00Трудовое правоЛКМиронова Д.К.ЮФ - 3к
14:40КриминалистикаЛКГармаев Ю.П.ЮФ - 3к

23 мая, четверг

8:00ИнфТехнПрофДеят.ЛКДамбиева Ж.Д.КЛДЖ - 1к
9:40Теория гос.и пр.ЛКШатуев Н.В.КЛДЖ - 1к
11:20КультурологияЛКЧагдурова Э.Д.ФТФ - 2к
13:00ИсторияЛКБалакирев А.Н.ИФМК - 1к
14:40Свободна
16:20СпецкурсПоФизикеПРЛыгденов В.Ц.СКфиз

24 мая, пятница

9:40КультурологияЛКЧагдурова Э.Д.ВИ - 2к
11:20Теор. педагогикаЛКАктамов И.Г.ФСТ,ИМИ,ВИ,ИФМК - 1к

27 мая, понедельник

8:00ИсторияЛКШагдурова И.Н.ЮФ - 1к
9:40Свободна
11:20ИнфТехнПрофДеят.ЛКЦыбикова Т.С.МИ - 1к
13:00Проблемы ТГПЛКАмагыров А.В.ЮФ - 4к

28 мая, вторник

8:00ФилософияЛКРандалова О.Ю.ФТФ,ХФ - 2к
9:40ИнформатикаЛКЦыбикова Т.С.ИФ,ХФ - 1к
11:20ИсторияЛКСыденова Р.П.ФСТ,ПИ,СПФ - 1к
13:00Свободна
14:40Рус.яз,культ.речЛКСтепанова И.Ж.ВИ - 1к

29 мая, среда

8:00СоциологияЛКДобрынина М.И.ИМИ,ПИ,ИФ - 2к
9:40Гражданск. правоЛКЧмелева Т.А.ЮФ - 2к

30 мая, четверг

11:20Безопасн.жизнед.ЛКБаторова Г.Н.ХФ - 1к
13:00ИсторияЛКБалакирев А.Н.ИФМК - 1к
14:40Свободна
16:20СпецкурсПоФизикеПРЛыгденов В.Ц.СКфиз

31 мая, пятница

8:00ПолитологияЛКМацкевич А.Ю.ФТФ,ИФ,ХФ - 2к

3 июня, понедельник

9:40Адм.судопроизв.ЛКТышкенова А.Г.ЮФ - 3к
11:20ЭкономикаЛКСубанаков Г.Ю.ФТФ,ХФ - 1к
13:00Проблемы ТГПЛКАмагыров А.В.ЮФ - 4к

4 июня, вторник

8:00ФилософияЛКРандалова О.Ю.ФТФ,ХФ - 2к
9:40ПравоведениеЛКНамнанов Д.Д.ФТФ - 2к
11:20Рус.яз,культ.речЛКХандархаева И.Ю.ИФ,ФСТ,ИЭУ,СПФ - 1к
13:00ИсторияЛКСыденова Р.П.ФСТ,ПИ,СПФ - 1к

5 июня, среда

8:00Безопасн.жизнед.ЛКБуянтуева Л.Б.ФБГЗ,ФТФ - 1к
9:40Гражданск. правоЛКЧмелева Т.А.ЮФ - 2к
11:20Свободна
13:00Трудовое правоЛКМиронова Д.К.ЮФ - 3к
14:40КриминалистикаЛКГармаев Ю.П.ЮФ - 3к

6 июня, четверг

11:20КультурологияЛКЧагдурова Э.Д.ФТФ - 2к
13:00ИсторияЛКБалакирев А.Н.ИФМК - 1к
14:40Свободна
16:20СпецкурсПоФизикеПРЛыгденов В.Ц.СКфиз

7 июня, пятница

9:40КультурологияЛКЧагдурова Э.Д.ВИ - 2к
11:20Теор. педагогикаЛКАктамов И.Г.ФСТ,ИМИ,ВИ,ИФМК - 1к

10 июня, понедельник

8:00ИсторияЛКШагдурова И.Н.ЮФ - 1к
9:40Свободна
11:20ИнфТехнПрофДеят.ЛКЦыбикова Т.С.МИ - 1к

11 июня, вторник

8:00ФилософияЛКРандалова О.Ю.ФТФ,ХФ - 2к
9:40ИнформатикаЛКЦыбикова Т.С.ИФ,ХФ - 1к
11:20ИсторияЛКСыденова Р.П.ФСТ,ПИ,СПФ - 1к
13:00Свободна
14:40Рус.яз,культ.речЛКСтепанова И.Ж.ВИ - 1к

12 июня, среда

8:00СоциологияЛКДобрынина М.И.ИМИ,ПИ,ИФ - 2к
9:40Гражданск. правоЛКЧмелева Т.А.ЮФ - 2к

13 июня, четверг

11:20Безопасн.жизнед.ЛКБаторова Г.Н.ХФ - 1к
13:00ИсторияЛКБалакирев А.Н.ИФМК - 1к
14:40Свободна
16:20СпецкурсПоФизикеПРЛыгденов В.Ц.СКфиз

14 июня, пятница

8:00ПолитологияЛКМацкевич А.Ю.ФТФ,ИФ,ХФ - 2к

Приложение для Android: