Полная занятость аудитории 4306

Обновлено вчера в 20:45. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипПреподавательГруппа

23 апреля, вторник

9:40МатематикаПРРыбдылова Д.Д.07171
11:20Правоох.и суд.орПРНауменко Е.Н.17171
13:00Иностранный языкПРЭрдынеев А.Ц.КЛДЖ - 1к

24 апреля, среда

9:40МП пред"Окр.мир"ЛКМаладаева О.К.07161
11:20МП пред"Окр.мир"ПРМаладаева О.К.07161

25 апреля, четверг

8:00Бурятский языкПРЧимбеева З.Д.07681
9:40Этнопед,этнопсихПРБудаева Э.В.ПИ - 3к
11:20История-ооПРСанданов Ю.Б.17389
13:00ЕстествознаниеЛКМаладаева О.К.17E80
14:40ЕстествознаниеПРМаладаева О.К.17E80

26 апреля, пятница

8:00Иностранный языкПРБадмаева Е.С.07681
9:40Гражданск. правоПРШалбаева С.Б-М.17171

29 апреля, понедельник

8:00Бурятский языкПРЧимбеева З.Д.07681
9:40Свободна
11:20Рус.яз,культ.речПРАлексеева А.А.17181

30 апреля, вторник

8:00Бурятский языкПРЧимбеева З.Д.07280

1 мая, среда

8:00ЕстествознаниеЛКБабиков В.А.ПИ - 1к
9:40МП пред"Окр.мир"ПРМаладаева О.К.07161
11:20Осн.науч-ис.деятЛКГармаева Т.В.07280

2 мая, четверг

8:00ПрПоРусПравопис.ПРЧимбеева З.Д.07681
9:40Этнопед,этнопсихЛКБудаева Э.В.ПИ - 3к
11:20МатематикаЛКРыбдылова Д.Д.07171

3 мая, пятница

8:00Иностранный языкПРБадмаева Е.С.07681
9:40Русский язык-ооПРЧимбеева З.Д.17389
11:20Математика-ооПРЖалнина О.Л.17688

6 мая, понедельник

8:00ЕстествознаниеПРБабиков В.А.ПИ - 1к
9:40Теор. педагогикаПРДондокова Р.Б.ПИ - 1к
11:20Рус.яз,культ.речПРАлексеева А.А.17181

7 мая, вторник

9:40МатематикаПРРыбдылова Д.Д.07171
11:20Правоох.и суд.орПРНауменко Е.Н.17171
13:00Иностранный языкПРЭрдынеев А.Ц.КЛДЖ - 1к

8 мая, среда

9:40МП пред"Окр.мир"ЛКМаладаева О.К.07161
11:20МП пред"Окр.мир"ПРМаладаева О.К.07161

9 мая, четверг

8:00Бурятский языкПРЧимбеева З.Д.07681
9:40Этнопед,этнопсихПРБудаева Э.В.ПИ - 3к
11:20История-ооПРСанданов Ю.Б.17389
13:00ЕстествознаниеЛКМаладаева О.К.17E80
14:40ЕстествознаниеПРМаладаева О.К.17E80

10 мая, пятница

8:00Иностранный языкПРБадмаева Е.С.07681
9:40Гражданск. правоПРШалбаева С.Б-М.17171

13 мая, понедельник

8:00Бурятский языкПРЧимбеева З.Д.07681
9:40Свободна
11:20Рус.яз,культ.речПРАлексеева А.А.17181

14 мая, вторник

8:00Бурятский языкПРЧимбеева З.Д.07280
9:40Ист.обр,пед.мыслПРПавлова С.А.07571с
11:20ОзнакДетСИзобИскЛКПазникова З.И.07562с
13:00ПолитологияПРБудаев Б.С.07572с07573с
14:40ПолитологияПРБудаев Б.С.07572с07573с

15 мая, среда

8:00ЕстествознаниеЛКБабиков В.А.ПИ - 1к
9:40МП пред"Окр.мир"ПРМаладаева О.К.07161
11:20Осн.науч-ис.деятЛКГармаева Т.В.07280
13:00Дет.практ.психолЛКХанхабаева Т.С.07562с
14:40Дет.практ.психолЛКХанхабаева Т.С.07562с

16 мая, четверг

8:00ПрПоРусПравопис.ПРЧимбеева З.Д.07681
9:40Этнопед,этнопсихЛКБудаева Э.В.ПИ - 3к
11:20МатематикаЛКРыбдылова Д.Д.07171

17 мая, пятница

8:00Иностранный языкПРБадмаева Е.С.07681
9:40Русский язык-ооПРЧимбеева З.Д.17389
11:20Математика-ооПРЖалнина О.Л.17688
13:00Геогр.родного крЛКМаладаева О.К.07572с
14:40Геогр.родного крЛКМаладаева О.К.07572с
16:20Геогр.родного крПРМаладаева О.К.07572с

20 мая, понедельник

8:00ЕстествознаниеПРБабиков В.А.ПИ - 1к
9:40Теор. педагогикаПРДондокова Р.Б.ПИ - 1к
11:20Рус.яз,культ.речПРАлексеева А.А.17181
13:00Форм.яз.способн.ЛКХанхабаева Т.С.07960с
14:40Форм.яз.способн.ЛКХанхабаева Т.С.07960с

21 мая, вторник

9:40МатематикаПРРыбдылова Д.Д.07171

22 мая, среда

9:40МП пред"Окр.мир"ЛКМаладаева О.К.07161
11:20МП пред"Окр.мир"ПРМаладаева О.К.07161
13:00Мет.ранн.об.инф.ПРГабеева Л.Н.07561с

23 мая, четверг

8:00Бурятский языкПРЧимбеева З.Д.07681
9:40Этнопед,этнопсихПРБудаева Э.В.ПИ - 3к
11:20История-ооПРСанданов Ю.Б.17389
13:00ФормУчДеятВНачШкПРКомиссарова Л.Г.07260с
14:40Геогр.родного крПРМаладаева О.К.07572с
16:20Геогр.родного крПРМаладаева О.К.07572с

24 мая, пятница

8:00Иностранный языкПРБадмаева Е.С.07681
9:40ЕстествознаниеЛКМаладаева О.К.07581с
11:20ЕстествознаниеЛКМаладаева О.К.07581с

27 мая, понедельник

8:00Бурятский языкПРЧимбеева З.Д.07681
9:40Свободна
11:20ЕстествознаниеПРМаладаева О.К.07581с
13:00ЕстествознаниеПРМаладаева О.К.07581с
14:40Свободна
16:20Геогр.родного крЗЧМаладаева О.К.07572с
18:00Геогр.родного крЗЧМаладаева О.К.07572с

28 мая, вторник

8:00Бурятский языкПРЧимбеева З.Д.07280
9:40Свободна
11:20ЕстествознаниеПРМаладаева О.К.07581с
13:00ЕстествознаниеПРМаладаева О.К.07581с

29 мая, среда

8:00ЕстествознаниеЛКБабиков В.А.ПИ - 1к
9:40МП пред"Окр.мир"ПРМаладаева О.К.07161
11:20Осн.науч-ис.деятЛКГармаева Т.В.07280
13:00ФормПсКомфОбрСр.ПРПестерева О.А.07585м
14:40Ин.яз.-спеццелиПРБурцева Э.В.07488м07585м07487м
16:20Ин.яз.-спеццелиПРБурцева Э.В.07488м07585м07487м

30 мая, четверг

8:00ПрПоРусПравопис.ПРЧимбеева З.Д.07681
9:40Этнопед,этнопсихЛКБудаева Э.В.ПИ - 3к
11:20МатематикаЛКРыбдылова Д.Д.07171

31 мая, пятница

8:00Иностранный языкПРБадмаева Е.С.07681
9:40Русский язык-ооПРЧимбеева З.Д.17389
11:20Математика-ооПРЖалнина О.Л.17688
13:00ТиМП изобр.иск.ПРПазников О.И.07571с

3 июня, понедельник

8:00ЕстествознаниеПРБабиков В.А.ПИ - 1к
9:40Теор. педагогикаПРДондокова Р.Б.ПИ - 1к
11:20МП пред"Окр.мир"ЛКМаладаева О.К.07571с
13:00МП пред"Окр.мир"ЛКМаладаева О.К.07571с

4 июня, вторник

9:40МатематикаПРРыбдылова Д.Д.07171
11:20Свободна
13:00МП пред"Окр.мир"ПРМаладаева О.К.07571с
14:40МП пред"Окр.мир"ПРМаладаева О.К.07571с
16:20МП пред"Окр.мир"ЛКМаладаева О.К.07561з

5 июня, среда

9:40МП пред"Окр.мир"ЛКМаладаева О.К.07161
11:20МП пред"Окр.мир"ПРМаладаева О.К.07161
13:00ТеоТехРазМатПредЛКРыбдылова Д.Д.07562з

6 июня, четверг

8:00Бурятский языкПРЧимбеева З.Д.07681
9:40Этнопед,этнопсихПРБудаева Э.В.ПИ - 3к
11:20История-ооПРСанданов Ю.Б.17389
13:00Свободна
14:40МП пред"Окр.мир"ЛКМаладаева О.К.07561з
16:20МП пред"Окр.мир"ПРМаладаева О.К.07561з

7 июня, пятница

8:00Иностранный языкПРБадмаева Е.С.07681
9:40Свободна
11:20Свободна
13:00МП пред"Окр.мир"ПРМаладаева О.К.07561з
14:40МП пред"Окр.мир"ПРМаладаева О.К.07561з

10 июня, понедельник

8:00Бурятский языкПРЧимбеева З.Д.07681
9:40Свободна
11:20Свободна
13:00КонсультацияЭКМаладаева О.К.07161

11 июня, вторник

8:00Бурятский языкПРЧимбеева З.Д.07280
9:40МП пред"Окр.мир"ЭКМаладаева О.К.07161
11:20МП пред"Окр.мир"ЭКМаладаева О.К.07161
13:00МП пред"Окр.мир"ЭКМаладаева О.К.07161

12 июня, среда

8:00ЕстествознаниеЛКБабиков В.А.ПИ - 1к
9:40Свободна
11:20Осн.науч-ис.деятЛКГармаева Т.В.07280

13 июня, четверг

8:00ПрПоРусПравопис.ПРЧимбеева З.Д.07681
9:40Этнопед,этнопсихЛКБудаева Э.В.ПИ - 3к
11:20МатематикаЛКРыбдылова Д.Д.07171

14 июня, пятница

8:00Иностранный языкПРБадмаева Е.С.07681
9:40Русский язык-ооПРЧимбеева З.Д.17389
11:20Математика-ооПРЖалнина О.Л.17688

15 июня, суббота

13:00КонсультацияЭКЦыбиков Д.В.07960

17 июня, понедельник

8:00Физ.культура(л)ЭКЦыбиков Д.В.07960
9:40Физ.культура(л)ЭКЦыбиков Д.В.07960
11:20Физ.культура(л)ЭКЦыбиков Д.В.07960

19 июня, среда

13:00МетдлМетПсПедИссПРЛыгденова В.Б.07360з
14:40МетдлМетПсПедИссПРЛыгденова В.Б.07360з

20 июня, четверг

11:20История-ооПРСанданов Ю.Б.17389

21 июня, пятница

8:00Физ.культура(л)ЭКЦыбиков Д.В.07362
9:40Физ.культура(л)ЭКЦыбиков Д.В.07362
11:20Физ.культура(л)ЭКЦыбиков Д.В.07362

Приложение для Android: