Полная занятость аудитории 7210

Обновлено вчера в 19:48. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипПреподавательГруппа

20 апреля, суббота

9:40ОснОп-РозыскДеятЛКЛатыпова К.С.ЮФ - 3к
11:20ОснОп-РозыскДеятПРЛатыпова К.С.ЮФ - 3к

22 апреля, понедельник

9:40Трудовое правоПРМиронова Д.К.12164
11:20Гражданск. правоПРЧмелева Т.А.12164
13:00Гражданск. правоПРЧмелева Т.А.12162

23 апреля, вторник

9:40Бурятский языкПРАюшеева Л.В.12183
11:20Свободна
13:00Свободна
14:40Конст.правоПРДагангаров С.В.11160

24 апреля, среда

11:20Теория гос.и пр.ПРАмагыров А.В.12183

25 апреля, четверг

8:00Конст.право ЗСПРОчирова В.М.12172
9:40Осн.юр.техникиПРВасильева Ж.А.12183
11:20Рус.яз,культ.речПРЗырянова Е.В.12181
13:00Граждан.процессПРБалдаева Р.А.12161

26 апреля, пятница

9:40Ист.гос.и пр.РосПРДугарова Е.Ж.12183
11:20КультурологияПРЧагдурова Э.Д.ЮФ - 1к

29 апреля, понедельник

11:20Ист.гос.и пр.РосПРДугарова Е.Ж.12183
13:00Гражданск. правоПРЧмелева Т.А.12162
14:40Свободна
16:20Жилищное правоПРЛамбаев Ж.Т.12151

30 апреля, вторник

9:40Бурятский языкПРАюшеева Л.В.12183
11:20Граждан.процессЛКШалбаева С.Б-М.17160з
13:00Граждан.процессПРШалбаева С.Б-М.17160з
14:40Осн.экол.праваПРГатаулина О.А.17160з
16:20Осн.экол.праваПРГатаулина О.А.17160з

1 мая, среда

9:40Теория гос.и пр.ПРАмагыров А.В.12183
11:20Ак.проб.м/нар.прПРКолмаков С.Ю.12154
13:00Наследств. правоЛКГнеушева Т.Б.ЮФ - 3к
14:40Наследств. правоПРГнеушева Т.Б.ЮФ - 3к

2 мая, четверг

8:00Конст.право ЗСПРОчирова В.М.12172
9:40Осн.юр.техникиПРВасильева Ж.А.12183
11:20Иностранный языкПРЧепак О.А.12183

3 мая, пятница

11:20Адм.судопроизв.ПРТышкенова А.Г.12162
13:00Адм.судопроизв.ПРТышкенова А.Г.12163
14:40Конст.правоПРДагангаров С.В.11160

4 мая, суббота

9:40ОснОп-РозыскДеятЛКЛатыпова К.С.ЮФ - 3к
11:20ОснОп-РозыскДеятПРЛатыпова К.С.ЮФ - 3к

6 мая, понедельник

9:40Трудовое правоПРМиронова Д.К.12164
11:20Гражданск. правоПРЧмелева Т.А.12164
13:00Гражданск. правоПРЧмелева Т.А.12162

7 мая, вторник

9:40Бурятский языкПРАюшеева Л.В.12183
11:20Проблемы ТГППРАмагыров А.В.12152
13:00Граждан.процессЗЧШалбаева С.Б-М.17160з
14:40Конст.правоПРДагангаров С.В.11160

8 мая, среда

11:20Теория гос.и пр.ПРАмагыров А.В.12183

9 мая, четверг

8:00Конст.право ЗСПРОчирова В.М.12172
9:40Осн.юр.техникиПРВасильева Ж.А.12183
11:20Рус.яз,культ.речПРЗырянова Е.В.12181
13:00Граждан.процессПРБалдаева Р.А.12161

10 мая, пятница

9:40Ист.гос.и пр.РосПРДугарова Е.Ж.12183
11:20КультурологияПРЧагдурова Э.Д.ЮФ - 1к

13 мая, понедельник

11:20Ист.гос.и пр.РосПРДугарова Е.Ж.12183
13:00Гражданск. правоПРЧмелева Т.А.12162
14:40Свободна
16:20Жилищное правоПРЛамбаев Ж.Т.12151

14 мая, вторник

9:40Бурятский языкПРАюшеева Л.В.12183
11:20Свободна
13:00Проф.этикаЛКШаликова Н.И.17160з
14:40Проф.этикаЛКШаликова Н.И.17160з
16:20Правоох.и суд.орЭКШаликова Н.И.17160з

15 мая, среда

9:40Теория гос.и пр.ПРАмагыров А.В.12183
11:20Ак.проб.м/нар.прПРКолмаков С.Ю.12154
13:00Наследств. правоЛКГнеушева Т.Б.ЮФ - 3к
14:40Наследств. правоПРГнеушева Т.Б.ЮФ - 3к

16 мая, четверг

8:00Конст.право ЗСПРОчирова В.М.12172
9:40Осн.юр.техникиПРВасильева Ж.А.12183
11:20Иностранный языкПРЧепак О.А.12183
13:00Проф.этикаПРШаликова Н.И.17160з
14:40Осн.юр.техникиПРВасильева Ж.А.17160з
16:20Осн.юр.техникиПРВасильева Ж.А.17160з
18:00Осн.юр.техникиПРВасильева Ж.А.17160з

17 мая, пятница

11:20Адм.судопроизв.ПРТышкенова А.Г.12162
13:00Адм.судопроизв.ПРТышкенова А.Г.12163
14:40Конст.правоПРДагангаров С.В.11160

18 мая, суббота

9:40ОснОп-РозыскДеятЛКЛатыпова К.С.ЮФ - 3к
11:20ОснОп-РозыскДеятПРЛатыпова К.С.ЮФ - 3к

20 мая, понедельник

9:40Трудовое правоПРМиронова Д.К.12164
11:20Гражданск. правоПРЧмелева Т.А.12164
13:00Гражданск. правоПРЧмелева Т.А.12162

21 мая, вторник

9:40Бурятский языкПРАюшеева Л.В.12183
11:20Проблемы ТГППРАмагыров А.В.12152
13:00КультурологияПРЧагдурова Э.Д.12580с
14:40Конст.правоПРДагангаров С.В.11160

22 мая, среда

11:20Теория гос.и пр.ПРАмагыров А.В.12183
13:00ПолитологияЛКБадмацыренов Т.Б12580с
14:40Пр.рец.рим.праваЛКГунзынов Ж.П.12560с12860с
16:20РелигияСоцНорРегЗЧГунзынов Ж.П.12860с12560с

23 мая, четверг

8:00Конст.право ЗСПРОчирова В.М.12172
9:40Осн.юр.техникиПРВасильева Ж.А.12183
11:20Рус.яз,культ.речПРЗырянова Е.В.12181
13:00Граждан.процессПРБалдаева Р.А.12161

24 мая, пятница

9:40Ист.гос.и пр.РосПРДугарова Е.Ж.12183
11:20КультурологияПРЧагдурова Э.Д.ЮФ - 1к
13:00Прокурор.надзорЗЧШаликова Н.И.12860с
14:40Свободна
16:20Пр.рец.рим.праваЛКГунзынов Ж.П.12560с12860с
18:00Пр.рец.рим.праваПРГунзынов Ж.П.12560с12860с

25 мая, суббота

11:20Пр.рец.рим.праваПРГунзынов Ж.П.12560с12860с
13:00Пр.рец.рим.праваПРГунзынов Ж.П.12560с12860с

27 мая, понедельник

8:00Пр.рец.рим.праваПРГунзынов Ж.П.12560с12860с
9:40Пр.рец.рим.праваЗЧГунзынов Ж.П.12560с12860с
11:20Ист.гос.и пр.РосПРДугарова Е.Ж.12183
13:00Гражданск. правоПРЧмелева Т.А.12162
14:40Свободна
16:20Жилищное правоПРЛамбаев Ж.Т.12151

28 мая, вторник

9:40Бурятский языкПРАюшеева Л.В.12183
11:20Свободна
13:00Таможенное правоПРГатаулина О.А.12560с12860с
14:40Таможенное правоЗЧГатаулина О.А.12560с12860с

29 мая, среда

9:40Теория гос.и пр.ПРАмагыров А.В.12183
11:20Ак.проб.м/нар.прПРКолмаков С.Ю.12154
13:00Наследств. правоЛКГнеушева Т.Б.ЮФ - 3к
14:40Наследств. правоПРГнеушева Т.Б.ЮФ - 3к

30 мая, четверг

8:00Конст.право ЗСПРОчирова В.М.12172
9:40Осн.юр.техникиПРВасильева Ж.А.12183
11:20Иностранный языкПРЧепак О.А.12183

31 мая, пятница

11:20Адм.судопроизв.ПРТышкенова А.Г.12162
13:00Адм.судопроизв.ПРТышкенова А.Г.12163
14:40Конст.правоПРДагангаров С.В.11160

1 июня, суббота

9:40ОснОп-РозыскДеятЛКЛатыпова К.С.ЮФ - 3к
11:20ОснОп-РозыскДеятПРЛатыпова К.С.ЮФ - 3к

3 июня, понедельник

9:40Трудовое правоПРМиронова Д.К.12164
11:20Гражданск. правоПРЧмелева Т.А.12164
13:00Гражданск. правоПРЧмелева Т.А.12162

4 июня, вторник

9:40Бурятский языкПРАюшеева Л.В.12183
11:20Проблемы ТГППРАмагыров А.В.12152
13:00Свободна
14:40Конст.правоПРДагангаров С.В.11160

5 июня, среда

11:20Теория гос.и пр.ПРАмагыров А.В.12183

6 июня, четверг

8:00Конст.право ЗСПРОчирова В.М.12172
9:40Осн.юр.техникиПРВасильева Ж.А.12183
11:20Рус.яз,культ.речПРЗырянова Е.В.12181
13:00Граждан.процессПРБалдаева Р.А.12161

7 июня, пятница

9:40Ист.гос.и пр.РосПРДугарова Е.Ж.12183
11:20КультурологияПРЧагдурова Э.Д.ЮФ - 1к

10 июня, понедельник

11:20Ист.гос.и пр.РосПРДугарова Е.Ж.12183
13:00Гражданск. правоПРЧмелева Т.А.12162

11 июня, вторник

9:40Бурятский языкПРАюшеева Л.В.12183

12 июня, среда

9:40Теория гос.и пр.ПРАмагыров А.В.12183
11:20Свободна
13:00Наследств. правоЛКГнеушева Т.Б.ЮФ - 3к
14:40Наследств. правоПРГнеушева Т.Б.ЮФ - 3к

13 июня, четверг

8:00Конст.право ЗСПРОчирова В.М.12172
9:40Осн.юр.техникиПРВасильева Ж.А.12183
11:20Иностранный языкПРЧепак О.А.12183

14 июня, пятница

11:20Адм.судопроизв.ПРТышкенова А.Г.12162
13:00Адм.судопроизв.ПРТышкенова А.Г.12163
14:40Конст.правоПРДагангаров С.В.11160

15 июня, суббота

9:40ОснОп-РозыскДеятЛКЛатыпова К.С.ЮФ - 3к
11:20ОснОп-РозыскДеятПРЛатыпова К.С.ЮФ - 3к

Приложение для Android: