Расписание занятий группы 08140з

Обновлено вчера в 20:19. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

19 марта, вторник

14:40Соц.антропологияЛК2311Митупов К.Б.
16:20Соц.антропологияЛК2311Митупов К.Б.

20 марта, среда

13:00Физ.культураЛК0220Гомбожапова C.Д.
14:40Рус.яз,культ.речЛК2311Хандархаева И.Ю.

21 марта, четверг

13:00Соц.антропологияЛК2406Митупов К.Б.
14:40Мод.по ист.Бур.ПР2301Байкалов Н.С.

22 марта, пятница

9:40Мод.по ист.Отеч.ЛК2001Палхаева Е.Н.
11:20Мод.по ист.Отеч.ПР2001Палхаева Е.Н.
13:00Мод.по ист.Бур.ПР2306Байкалов Н.С.

23 марта, суббота

9:40Рус.яз,культ.речЛК2205Хандархаева И.Ю.
11:20Рус.яз,культ.речПР2205Хандархаева И.Ю.

25 марта, понедельник

13:00Соц.антропологияЛК2001Митупов К.Б.
14:40Рус.яз,культ.речПР2211Хандархаева И.Ю.

26 марта, вторник

9:40Физ.культураЛК0235Гомбожапова C.Д.
11:20Мод.по ист.Бур.ЛК2403Байкалов Н.С.

27 марта, среда

11:20Мод.по ист.Бур.ПР2413Байкалов Н.С.
13:00Физ.культураЛК0222Гомбожапова C.Д.
14:40Мод.по ист.Отеч.ПР2306Палхаева Е.Н.

28 марта, четверг

11:20Соц.антропологияЛК2403Митупов К.Б.
13:00Мод.по ист.Бур.ПР2211Байкалов Н.С.

29 марта, пятница

9:40Мод.по ист.Отеч.ЛК2001Палхаева Е.Н.
11:20Мод.по ист.Отеч.ПР2001Палхаева Е.Н.
13:00Соц.антропологияЛК2403Митупов К.Б.

30 марта, суббота

9:40Рус.яз,культ.речЛК2205Хандархаева И.Ю.
11:20Рус.яз,культ.речПР2205Хандархаева И.Ю.

1 апреля, понедельник

9:40Физ.культураЛК0220Гомбожапова C.Д.
11:20Мод.по ист.Отеч.ЛК2210Палхаева Е.Н.
13:00Мод.по ист.Бур.ЛК2404Байкалов Н.С.
14:40Мод.по ист.Бур.ПР2404Байкалов Н.С.

2 апреля, вторник

14:40Соц.антропологияЛК2311Митупов К.Б.
16:20Соц.антропологияЛК2311Митупов К.Б.

3 апреля, среда

13:00Мод.по ист.Бур.ПР2204Байкалов Н.С.
14:40Рус.яз,культ.речПР2206Хандархаева И.Ю.

4 апреля, четверг

11:20Физ.культураЛК0220Гомбожапова C.Д.
13:00Соц.антропологияЛК2402Митупов К.Б.

5 апреля, пятница

11:20Мод.по ист.Бур.ЛК2404Байкалов Н.С.
13:00Мод.по ист.Бур.ПР2404Байкалов Н.С.
14:40Мод.по ист.Отеч.ПР2310Палхаева Е.Н.

6 апреля, суббота

9:40Рус.яз,культ.речЛК2206Хандархаева И.Ю.
11:20Рус.яз,культ.речПР2206Хандархаева И.Ю.

8 апреля, понедельник

13:00Мод.по ист.Бур.ПР2402Байкалов Н.С.
14:40Рус.яз,культ.речПР2206Хандархаева И.Ю.

9 апреля, вторник

13:00Мод.по ист.Бур.ЛК2306Байкалов Н.С.
14:40Мод.по ист.Бур.ПР2306Байкалов Н.С.

10 апреля, среда

11:20Рус.яз,культ.речЗЧ2101Хандархаева И.Ю.
13:00Мод.по ист.Отеч.ЛК2403Палхаева Е.Н.
14:40Мод.по ист.Отеч.ПР2403Палхаева Е.Н.

11 апреля, четверг

11:20Соц.антропологияЛК2401Митупов К.Б.
13:00Соц.антропологияЗЧ2401Митупов К.Б.
14:40Мод.по ист.Бур.ПР2306Байкалов Н.С.
16:20Консультация2306Байкалов Н.С.

12 апреля, пятница

9:40Консультация2404Гомбожапова C.Д.
11:20Мод.по ист.Бур.ЭК2311Байкалов Н.С.

13 апреля, суббота

9:40Физ.культураЭК2310Гомбожапова C.Д.
13:00Мод.по ист.Отеч.ЗЧ2310Палхаева Е.Н.

Приложение для Android: