Расписание занятий группы 141607

Обновлено вчера в 19:48. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

11:20ФармакологияЛБ6310Тыхеева Н.А.
13:00ФармакологияЛБ6310Тыхеева Н.А.

Вторник

8:00Общ.хир,луч.диагЛБЖДЖарников А.В.
9:40 
11:20Топ.анат,оп.хир.ЛБ6003Бодоев А.В.

Среда

8:00Патофиз,КлПатофЛБ6226Балданова И.Р.
9:40ОбщЗдор,эконЗ/охЛБ6212Занданов А.О.
11:20ОбщЗдор,эконЗ/охЛБ6212Занданов А.О.
13:00 
14:40 
16:20Физ.культураПРСПРТШаргаев А.Г.

Четверг

8:00ПропедВБ,ЛучДиагЛБЖДБутуханова И.С.
9:40ПропедВБ,ЛучДиагЛБЖДБутуханова И.С.
11:20ПатАнат,КлПатАнЛБЖДПарасковей М.Н.
13:00 
14:40Патофиз,КлПатофЛБ6226Балданова И.Р.

Пятница

11:20ИммунологияЛБ6116Абидуева Л.Р.
13:00ИммунологияЛБ6116Абидуева Л.Р.
14:40Топ.анат,оп.хир.ЛК6325Бодоев А.В.
16:20ПатАнат,КлПатАнЛК6325Дулмажапова С.Ж

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00ФармакологияЛК6215Чукаев С.А.
9:40Патофиз,КлПатофЛК6215Балданова И.Р.
11:20ОбщЗдор,эконЗ/охЛК6215Занданов А.О.

Вторник

8:00ФармакологияЛБ6310Тыхеева Н.А.
9:40ИммунологияЛБ6116Абидуева Л.Р.
11:20Топ.анат,оп.хир.ЛБ6003Бодоев А.В.
13:00ОбщЗдор,эконЗ/охЛБ6212Занданов А.О.

Среда

8:00Патофиз,КлПатофЛБ6226Балданова И.Р.
9:40 
11:20Общ.хир,луч.диагЛБЖДЖарников А.В.
13:00Общ.хир,луч.диагЛБЖДЖарников А.В.
14:40 
16:20Физ.культура(л)ЛК0230Тапхаров М.В

Четверг

8:00ПатАнат,КлПатАнЛБЖДПарасковей М.Н.
9:40ПатАнат,КлПатАнЛБЖДПарасковей М.Н.
11:20ПропедВБ,ЛучДиагЛБЖДБутуханова И.С.

Пятница

13:00ИммунологияЛК6325Торопова А.А.
14:40Общ.хир,луч.диагЛК6325Дониров Б.А.
16:20ПропедВБ,ЛучДиагЛК6325Бутуханова И.С.
ПропедВБ,ЛучДиагЛК6325Дамдинова Г.Х.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

17 июня, понедельник

16:20КонсультацияЭК6215Дулмажапова С.Ж

18 июня, вторник

8:00ПатАнат,КлПатАнЭК6226Дулмажапова С.Ж
9:40ПатАнат,КлПатАнЭК6226Дулмажапова С.Ж
11:20ПатАнат,КлПатАнЭК6226Дулмажапова С.Ж

20 июня, четверг

11:20КонсультацияЭК6325Балданова И.Р.

21 июня, пятница

8:00Патофиз,КлПатофЭК6226Балданова И.Р.
9:40Патофиз,КлПатофЭК6226Балданова И.Р.
11:20Патофиз,КлПатофЭК6226Балданова И.Р.

22 июня, суббота

11:20КонсультацияЭК6325Чукаев С.А.

24 июня, понедельник

8:00ФармакологияЭК6310Чукаев С.А.
9:40ФармакологияЭК6310Чукаев С.А.
11:20ФармакологияЭК6310Чукаев С.А.

26 июня, среда

16:20КонсультацияЭК6325Дониров Б.А.

27 июня, четверг

8:00Общ.хир,луч.диагЭК6003Дониров Б.А.
9:40Общ.хир,луч.диагЭК6003Дониров Б.А.
11:20Общ.хир,луч.диагЭК6003Дониров Б.А.

28 июня, пятница

14:40КонсультацияЭК6325Тапхаров М.В

1 июля, понедельник

8:00Физ.культура(л)ЭК6212Тапхаров М.В
9:40Физ.культура(л)ЭК6212Тапхаров М.В
11:20Физ.культура(л)ЭК6212Тапхаров М.В

3 июля, среда

16:20КонсультацияЭК6325Дамдинова Г.Х.

4 июля, четверг

8:00ПропедВБ,ЛучДиагЭК6215Дамдинова Г.Х.
9:40ПропедВБ,ЛучДиагЭК6215Дамдинова Г.Х.
11:20ПропедВБ,ЛучДиагЭК6215Дамдинова Г.Х.

Приложение для Android: